MLS

Drużyny

ID Nazwa Drużyny Zawodnicy
1
13 Fishing
Aleksandra Frankowska

Łukasz Chmielewski
2
AngryFish
Grzegorz

Erwin
3
Awaria
Patryk Lewandowski

Janusz Sęk
4
Baracuda Team
Artur Jabłoński

Grzegorz Zalewski
5
Brothers Team
Krzysztof Sowiński

Radosław Marszałek
6
Czarny Koń Team
Marcin Kucharczyk

Dariusz Niekraszewicz
7
Diamentowe Chłopaki
Michał Sikora

Krystian Bloch
8
Fishing adventure
Patryk strzelecki

Dariusz pruszko
9
FishOn Olsztyn
Bogdan Kozak

Remigiusz Okliński
10
FishOn!
Tomczuk Andrzej

Socha Paweł
11
FishOn! 2 Biskupiec
Mateusz Sowa

Paweł Sołtysiak
12
Flip i Flap
Mariusz Zapaśnik

Jarosław Kilik
13
Germina
Piotr Malicki

Przemek Kata
14
GLAYHA TEAM POLAND
Robert Majkowski

Mieczysław Wasilewski
15
Gołgoł
Marek Gołaszewski

Tomasz Gołaszewski
16
KFP Watersports
Arkadiusz Kręźlewicz

Marta Kręźlewicz
17
KOSIORY TEAM
MICHAŁ STRYJEK

ANDRZEJ PAŹDZIORA
18
KOSIORY TEAM 2
DAMIAN ŻMIJEWSKI

WŁODZIMIERZ STRYJEK
19
Leszczyki
Marcin

Przemek
20
MANYFIK
Paweł Smoliński

Karol Borys
21
Mikado Fishing Team
Rafał Światłoń

Michał Załucki
22
Młodzi Wilcy
Bartosz Nowicki

Krzysztof Blicharski
23
OKOŃ OLSZTYN TEAM
Piotr Rudniak

Jarosław Bieńkowski
24
okoń olsztyn13
Piotr Biernatowski

Zbigniew Piekut
25
Paluszki
Hubert Paluch

Marek Paluch
26
PANDA Squad
Jacek Płanda

Michał Orłowski
27
Power Canibal Team
Marcin Banaszek

Dawid Ciuchta
28
QUANTUM PRO TEAM
Piotr Skowroński

Mariusz Ligięza
29
Raven - Czarny Koń
Piotr Rybicki

Marcin Kucharczyk
30
ROKO Team
Mateusz Rozwadowski

Michał Kowalczyk
31
RYTEK TEAM
Marek Rytka

Mariusz Kazanecki
32
Sandacz Radom
Grzegorz Pająk

Aleksander Pająk
33
SANDOKAN SQUAD
Mikołaj Jankowski

Paweł Jagielski
34
Sea Devils
Ireneusz Wyszomirski

Roman Kalata
35
SOKÓŁ TEAM
Mateusz Łochnicki

Paweł Sokołowski
36
Starkis fishing
Giedrius Leipus

Jurek Stępień
37
Swimbait Team Przybylski Garnek
Przybylski Sławek

Garnek Marcin
38
Swojaki chłopaki 1
Zbigniew Szewczak

Marcin Tarara
39
SWOJAKI CHŁOPAKI 2
Roman Romaniuk

Arkadiusz Budrewicz
40
SZCZEPAN FISHING TEAM
Robert Szczepański

Tomasz Kamiński
41
Sztywno i na hak
Bartłomiej Jaszczur

Marcin Leśnikowski
42
SzumiGoł
Adam Szumilas

Roman Gołaszewski
43
Szydłoś & Rower Team
Andrzej Szydłowski

Łukasz Szymankiewicz
44
Team Bimbrownicy
Błażej Jabaji

Adam Fidura
45
Team Bondarenki
Aneta Figiel-Bondarenko

Paweł Bondarenko
46
Team Jack & Jameson twich
Adrian Surynt

Łukasz Sokołowski
47
Team Manix
Dominik Mańka

Paweł Gałek
48
Team Pniewo
Michał Deptula

Adam Kalinowski
49
Team Pułtusk
Łukasz Wójtowicz

Michał Deptuła
50
teamtest
zaw1

zaw2
51
TOP SPIN
Jan Grajkowski

Andrzej Sitarz
52
Wataha Team
Arkadiusz Tański

Marek Smolik
53
Wędkarstwo Mazury
Damian Doda

Aleksandra Frankowska
54
Wodomania Squad
Jacek Rosa

Łukasz Chmielewski
55
X-FISH.PL
Artur Kalisz

Tomasz Luba
56
ZAKAPIORY
Krzysztof Wałkuski

Radosław Gutowski
57
ZIEBAIT FISHING TEAM
Łukasz Zięba

Karolina Bonkiewicz
58
Ziółek & Metka
Marcin Ziółkowski

Gabriel Metka
59
ZZ LUBLIN
Mariusz Jurak

Tomasz Grobelski