MLS

Drużyny

ID Nazwa Drużyny Zawodnicy
1
13 Fishing
Aleksandra Frankowska

Łukasz Chmielewski
2
AngryFish
Grzegorz

Erwin
3
Awaria
Patryk Lewandowski

Janusz Sęk
4
Baracuda Team
Artur Jabłoński

Grzegorz Zalewski
5
Czarny Koń Team
Marcin Kucharczyk

Dariusz Niekraszewicz
6
Diamentowe Chłopaki
Michał Sikora

Krystian Bloch
7
FishOn Olsztyn
Bogdan Kozak

Remigiusz Okliński
8
FishOn!
Tomczuk Andrzej

Socha Paweł
9
FishOn! 2 Biskupiec
Mateusz Sowa

Paweł Sołtysiak
10
Flip i Flap
Mariusz Zapaśnik

Jarosław Kilik
11
GLAYHA TEAM POLAND
Robert Majkowski

Mieczysław Wasilewski
12
Gołgoł
Marek Gołaszewski

Tomasz Gołaszewski
13
KFP Watersports
Arkadiusz Kręźlewicz

Marta Kręźlewicz
14
KOSIORY TEAM
MICHAŁ STRYJEK

ANDRZEJ PAŹDZIORA
15
KOSIORY TEAM 2
DAMIAN ŻMIJEWSKI

WŁODZIMIERZ STRYJEK
16
Leszczyki
Marcin

Przemek
17
MANYFIK
Paweł Smoliński

Karol Borys
18
Mikado Fishing Team
Rafał Światłoń

Michał Załucki
19
OKOŃ OLSZTYN TEAM
RAFAŁ PAWLICKI

PIOTR RUDNIAK
20
okoń olsztyn13
Piotr Biernatowski

Zbigniew Piekut
21
Paluszki
Hubert Paluch

Marek Paluch
22
PANDA Squad
Jacek Płanda

Michał Orłowski
23
Power Canibal Team
Marcin Banaszek

Dawid Ciuchta
24
QUANTUM PRO TEAM
Piotr Skowroński

Mariusz Ligięza
25
Raven - Czarny Koń
Piotr Rybicki

Marcin Kucharczyk
26
ROKO Team
Mateusz Rozwadowski

Michał Kowalczyk
27
RYTEK TEAM
Marek Rytka

Mariusz Kazanecki
28
SANDOKAN SQUAD
Mikołaj Jankowski

Paweł Jagielski
29
SOKÓŁ TEAM
Mateusz Łochnicki

Paweł Sokołowski
30
Starkis fishing
Giedrius Leipus

Jurek Stępień
31
Swimbait Team Przybylski Garnek
Przybylski Sławek

Garnek Marcin
32
Swojaki chłopaki 1
Zbigniew Szewczak

Mateusz Niedziwiedzki
33
SWOJAKI CHŁOPAKI 2
Roman Romaniuk

Jacek Gromadzki
34
SZCZEPAN FISHING TEAM
Robert Szczepański

Tomasz Kamiński
35
Sztywno i na hak
Bartłomiej Jaszczur

Marcin Leśnikowski
36
SzumiGoł
Adam Szumilas

Roman Gołaszewski
37
Szydłoś & Rower Team
Andrzej Szydłowski

Łukasz Szymankiewicz
38
Team Bimbrownicy
Błażej Jabaji

Adam Fidura
39
Team Bondarenki
Aneta Figiel-Bondarenko

Paweł Bondarenko
40
Team Pniewo
Michał Deptula

Adam Kalinowski
41
teamtest
zaw1

zaw2
42
TOP SPIN
Jan Grajkowski

Andrzej Sitarz
43
Wataha Team
Arkadiusz Tański

Marek Smolik
44
Wodomania Squad
Jacek Rosa

Damian Doda
45
X-FISH.PL
Artur Kalisz

Tomasz Luba
46
ZZ LUBLIN
Mariusz Jurak

Tomasz Grobelski